SUPPORTERS

Greg Walker
Substainable Timber Tasmania
Nicole McQueen
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Jarrod Burn
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Melissa Moore
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Matt Wood
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Grant Joseph
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Ben Crawford
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Stephen Rymer
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Alex Quigley
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Mark McKeon
sustainable timber tasmania
Michael Wadley
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Carol Phillips
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Jason Lawson
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Gillian Vogel
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Joshua Allocca
Sustainable Timbers Tasmania
John McNamara
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Adam Hyland
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
jack george beach
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Theresa Canning
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
JONATHAN RUDD
SUSTAINABLE TIMBER TASMANIA
mitch raspin
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Tina Munn
Sustainable Timbers Tasmania
Theresa Weller
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Shane Baldwin
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Jodie Mason
Forest and Wood Products Australia
Alan Holter
Timberlink Australia P/L
Raymond Lucas
AKD Softwoods
Elias Akle
Koppers Performance Chemicals
Rab Green
AKD NSW Pty Ltd
Steven Koch
Lonza
Alyson Forsyth
AKD
Bruce Mitchell
Australian Forests & Timber News, Australasian Timber Magazine
john bowen
Bowens & Timbertruss
Scott Bradley
Timberlink
Mick Stephens
Timber Queensland
Michael Robinson
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Mick Horwood
Hqplantations Pty Ltd
Harish Lal
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Andrew John Dunn
HQPlantations
Stephanie Hunt
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Shona Heading
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Jenna Hammond
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Daniel Pfrunder
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Lynn Loftus
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Craig Denney
Sustainable Timbers Tasmania
Linda Crawford
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Brodie Frost
Sustainable Timber Tasmania
Michelle Freeman
Institute of Foresters of Australia and Australian Forest Growers
Wayne Geoffrey Luvis
Wespine Industries PTY LTD
Jeremy Callachor
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Erica Hopewell
HQPlantations Pty Ltd
Nicole Enright
Wespine Industries Pty Ltd
Holly Dowding
FWPA
Richard Schaffner
Wespine Industries Pty Ltd
Jim Henne
Timberlands Pacific, Circa AS
David Little
TABMA Australia Pty Ltd
Megan Para
Australian Sustainable Hardwoods
Simon Honour
Oji Fibre Solutions
Shaun Hayward
Woodknowledgy
Robert Green
Hancock Natural Resources Group
Andrew Jacobs
Forico
Craig Kenney
Forest Stewardship Council
Alastair Woodard
TPC Solutions (Aust)
Michelle McAndrew
HQPlantations
David Rowlinson
Planet Ark
Stephen Ryan
HVP Plantations
Trevor Innes
Timberlink Australia
Yvette Nash
ForestWorks
Simon Dorries
Responsible Wood
Kersten Gentle
FTMA Australia
Matt Crapp
New Forests
Tristan Zhou
Simmonds Lumber
ANDREW WALKER
Neville Smith Forest Products
Penny Wells
Private Forests Tasmania
Katie Fowden
FWPA
Melissa Haslam
Forest Industries Federation WA
Steven Brown
Timberlands Pacific
Jacki Schirmer
University of Canberra
Christine Briggs
FWPA
Cameron MacDonald
OneFortyOne
Frank Miller
African Mahogany Australia
James Neville-Smith
Neville Smith Forest Products Pty Ltd
Eileen Newbury
Forest and Wood Products Australia
Jim Snelson
Borg Manufacturing
Tony Price
Midway Ltd
John McNamara
Parkside
Ric Sinclair
Forest and Wood Products Australia